This day on October 23
None

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilersgirlforever's Profile
Date Registered:October 17, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilersgirlforever
Real Name:Kristina McIntosh
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 17 October 2007 22:45
Email:k.butler@shaw.ca
Location:Calgary
Occupation:Mommy
Biography:I am an Oilers Fanatic... Even have an Oilers Tattoo
Date Of Birth:October 12, 1979
MSN Messenger:oilers_girl
Show all messages by oilersgirlforever


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca