This day on August 19
Acquired: Ken Linseman (1982) Don Nachbaur (1982) Bert Robertsson (1999) Brian Swanson (1999)
Departed: Risto Siltanen (1982)

Happy Birthday To: Bling, danjo, sniperzone, manny, oilcountry33

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hazmat's Profile
Date Registered:October 07, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hazmat
Real Name:Darin Littmann
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 07 October 2007 02:02
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Sylvan Lake
Occupation:Instrument Engineer
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:April 24, 1969
Show all messages by hazmat


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca