This day on April 21
None

Happy Birthday To: Suomalainen, Phillsky, Oilers86, Puckgirl35, Hockey1981, belle88, snelson815

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Fridge01's Profile
Date Registered:June 15, 2007
Message Count:130 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Fridge01
Real Name:Cory Davidson
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 08 January 2018 12:13
Re: Winds of Change
Last Visited:Mon, 08 January 2018 12:13
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Kelowna
Interests:How to Stop Pucks
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1975
Show all messages by Fridge01


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca