This day on November 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Stars99, ispeekthetruth, Stars99Lobo37, MarleeKC, COC_Cougars, captain16, duckman5432

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oillover33's Profile
Date Registered:June 05, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oillover33
Real Name:James Birrell
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 06 June 2007 04:54
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Biography:In school to become a Truck Driver
Date Of Birth:September 14, 1973
Show all messages by Oillover33


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca