This day on June 17
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1989) Tommy Lehmann (1989) Darcy Martini (1989) Anatoli Semenov (1989) Peter White (1989)

Happy Birthday To: Ontario_Oilfan, SusieQ, Nicholas, ALWAYS OIL, oilerob, oilers99, Limsanity

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
SkinnyBlue's Profile
Date Registered:February 12, 2007
Message Count:27 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SkinnyBlue
Real Name:Dan
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 29 December 2008 09:51
Re: Deslauriers to Springfield for 2 weeks...
Last Visited:Fri, 27 August 2010 02:17
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Manager
Interests:sports, oilers, beer, girls
Date Of Birth:January 12, 1983
Show all messages by SkinnyBlue


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca