This day on October 15
Acquired: Jason Bowen (1997)

Happy Birthday To: OiLeR-LoVeR, Thundercat, sloiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
smartie_mb's Profile
Date Registered:November 28, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by smartie_mb
Real Name:BRAD SMART
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 28 November 2006 15:14
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Hamilton
Occupation:Finance
Interests:Hockey, Beer
Biography:I MOVED FROM WASKADA, MANITOBA TO HAMILTON 2 YEARS AGO.. I HANDLE FINANCING FOR AN IMPORT DEALERSHIP, PLAY HOCKEY, WATCH HOCKEY, DRINK BEER.....AND MOST IMPORTANTLY, I HAVE NOT BEEN PERSUADED TO BE A LEAFS FAN!
Date Of Birth:June 20, 1980
Show all messages by smartie_mb


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca