This day on November 23
None

Happy Birthday To: BIGTON, sullio23, oilfaninstoon, kllokan, NvMySi

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ewinter's Profile
Date Registered:November 10, 2006
Message Count:3 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ewinter
Real Name:ewinter@telusplanet.net
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 06 July 2007 12:32
Re: And there was I defending Lowe...
Last Visited:Mon, 16 August 2010 12:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Systems Analyst
Interests:Oilers/Eskimos
Date Of Birth:July 17, 1970
Show all messages by ewinter


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca