This day on May 29
Acquired: Marc-Andre Bergeron (2001)

Happy Birthday To: BenOil, myoilers, COLORADOZ71

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Amanican's Profile
Date Registered:October 16, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Amanican
Real Name:Amanda Gamache
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 30 October 2006 21:20
Email:canadian_diva_19@hotmail.com
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Student
Biography:I'm a university student going through a pre-life crisis. Right now the only things I have to look forward to is sleep, and hockey.
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1986
Show all messages by Amanican


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca