This day on September 25
Departed: Roy Sommer (1982)

Happy Birthday To: butthead, hroyh, oilfanstan, josh, Estevan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
kdee's Profile
Date Registered:October 10, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kdee
Real Name:Kevin
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 22 December 2008 11:14
Email:da_der_ster@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:edmonton
Occupation:student
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:July 17, 1987
Show all messages by kdee


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca