This day on June 23
Acquired: Doug Lynch (2001) Ales Hemsky (2001) Mikko Luoma (2002) Jonas Almtorp (2002) Glenn Fisher (2002) Fredrik Johansson (2002) Linus Omark (2007) Milan Kytnar (2007) William Quist (2007)
Departed: Jim Dowd (2000) Bert Robertsson (2000)

Happy Birthday To: bernie23, OilCountryForever

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Goose's Profile
Date Registered:October 02, 2006
Message Count:1589 Messages(s) (0.49 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Goose
Real Name:Dylan
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Visited:Sat, 23 June 2018 21:25
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Vancouver
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1978
Show all messages by Goose


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca