This day on September 24
Acquired: Jim Harrison (1979)

Happy Birthday To: linseman13, BigPoppaSmurf, emanorama, gdunbar

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
billoilers's Profile
Date Registered:September 13, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by billoilers
Real Name:Bill Hancock
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 13 March 2014 10:59
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Grand Falls, Newfoundland
Date Of Birth:March 13, 1973
Show all messages by billoilers


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca