This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
HOZ.'s Profile
Date Registered:May 19, 2002
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by HOZ.
Real Name:John Hozack
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 11 October 2010 01:55
Re: Review: Florida @ Edmonton (Game #2)
Last Visited:Mon, 08 November 2010 05:57
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Japan
Occupation:Drug Runner
Interests:Becoming an International Man of Mystery
Date Of Birth:January 13, 1969
Show all messages by HOZ.


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca