This day on December 17
None

Happy Birthday To: pupper, amandeepman88, killerabbie, nev'z87, Oilerifik, idekoning

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
josh's Profile
Date Registered:July 26, 2006
Message Count:12 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by josh
Real Name:hemmer4life
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 18 September 2006 12:15
Re: For those going to tonight's game...
Last Visited:Wed, 15 November 2006 20:54
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:edmonton
Date Of Birth:September 25, 1975
Show all messages by josh


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca