This day on October 1
Acquired: Ray Whitney (1997) Jim Dowd (1998) Marty McSorley (1998) Mikhail Shtalenkov (1998)
Departed: Curt Brackenbury (1982) Randy Gregg (1990) Drake Berehowsky (1998) Greg de Vries (1998)

Happy Birthday To: JOIL, budo91, Alberta Clipper, sueboy, Oilforbrains, Jeremyd88, eedok

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oiler_head's Profile
Date Registered:July 15, 2006
Message Count:66 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oiler_head
Real Name:Paul
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 13 October 2017 10:53
Re: Survivor XXXVII
Last Visited:Wed, 21 February 2018 12:52
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Portland, OR
Occupation:IT
Date Of Birth:June 19, 1971
Show all messages by oiler_head


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca