This day on July 22
Acquired: Kari Makkonen (1979) Greg Adams (1988) Bill Huard (1997)
Departed: Geoff Courtnall (1988) Shaun Van Allen (1993) Chris Ferraro (1999)

Happy Birthday To: TYDO, CamJan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Blue Bullet's Profile
Date Registered:May 19, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Blue Bullet
Real Name:Brad McPherson
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 25 November 2003 15:54
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Bon Accord
Date Of Birth:November 14, 1981
Show all messages by Blue Bullet


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca