This day on November 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Stars99, ispeekthetruth, Stars99Lobo37, MarleeKC, COC_Cougars, captain16, duckman5432

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
alwaysanoilfan's Profile
Date Registered:July 07, 2006
Message Count:4 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by alwaysanoilfan
Real Name:kris
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 11 April 2017 09:15
Re: Alberta Oilers jersey
Last Visited:Wed, 27 September 2017 13:11
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:January 26, 1982
Show all messages by alwaysanoilfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca