This day on July 27
Departed: Shjon Podein (1994)

Happy Birthday To: izmar, scemo2k, dkrahn, Dekes, Oil fan in Ont, ilovelamp, Kman

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Cracker187's Profile
Date Registered:July 03, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Cracker187
Real Name:Craig Litke
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 03 July 2006 18:58
Email:c.litke@shaw.ca
Homepage:http://edmontonoilers.com
Location:Edmonton, Alberta
Occupation:Network specialist
Interests:Hocky, Dragonlance books, Computers, and My Son Ethan, Hockey and of course OILERS BABY!!
Biography:Diagnosed with ALL (Accute Lymphoblastic Leukimia) April 5th, three months after my son was born. Underwent 4 months of Chemo Threapy, then Moved to , YUCK! Calgary in August 2004 for 4 months, where I recieved a Stem Cell Transplant.
Date Of Birth:July 17, 1975
MSN Messenger:marvindamartian885%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Cracker187


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca