This day on August 17
None

Happy Birthday To: Ales Cooper, Ingenious_OilerFan, copper&blue, annie01, Kaizzer3

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
North Sea Oil's Profile
Date Registered:June 07, 2006
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by North Sea Oil
Real Name:Lewis Hendrick
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 07 June 2006 16:16
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Carolina (Game #2)
Last Visited:Wed, 07 June 2006 16:37
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Usually London, UK but St. Albert for the next three months
Occupation:Unemployed
Interests:Hmm... I wonder
Date Of Birth:February 12, 1984
Show all messages by North Sea Oil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca