This day on February 20
None

Happy Birthday To: OilerMartin, LoneEagle

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
MarleeKC's Profile
Date Registered:May 22, 2006
Message Count:5 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MarleeKC
Real Name:Marlee C
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 05 June 2006 17:44
Re: Haha...
Last Visited:Sat, 24 June 2006 14:09
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Female
Location:Yellowknife
Occupation:Advertising
Interests:Oilers, outdoors, Egypt
Biography:I live in Yellowknife NWT, have two children and a wonderful man. I work at our local news paper in the advertising department.
Date Of Birth:November 18, 1980
MSN Messenger:marleecurrie%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by MarleeKC


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca