This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Cass30's Profile
Date Registered:May 22, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Cass30
Real Name:Cassandra
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 20 June 2006 00:41
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton Alberta
Occupation:student
Date Of Birth:October 12, 1975
MSN Messenger:xoWildfire30ox%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Cass30


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca