This day on June 17
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1989) Tommy Lehmann (1989) Darcy Martini (1989) Anatoli Semenov (1989) Peter White (1989)

Happy Birthday To: Ontario_Oilfan, SusieQ, Nicholas, ALWAYS OIL, oilerob, oilers99, Limsanity

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
gutrman93's Profile
Date Registered:May 19, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gutrman93
Real Name:Raheel
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 24 May 2006 13:10
Email:gutrman93@yahoo.com
Gender:Male
Location:Canada
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey, Wrestling
Date Of Birth:January 12, 1983
Show all messages by gutrman93


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca