This day on March 20
Acquired: Greg de Vries (1994) Dan McGillis (1996) Daniel Cleary (1999) Chad Kilger (1999) Christian Laflamme (1999) Ethan Moreau (1999) Tommy Salo (1999)
Departed: Kirk Maltby (1996) Mats Lindgren (1999) Dean McAmmond (1999) Boris Mironov (1999)

Happy Birthday To: d333, d33333, db333, 40epop, wyshynski, Pisani71

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ChickenNschremp's Profile
Date Registered:May 17, 2006
Message Count:20 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ChickenNschremp
Real Name:Jes
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 19 June 2006 22:28
Re: Ranking the Oilers in the Playoffs
Last Visited:Tue, 26 September 2006 10:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:UnitedStates
Occupation:Student
Interests:Oilers Hockey
Date Of Birth:November 09, 1980
Show all messages by ChickenNschremp


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca