This day on November 21
Departed: Jesse Boulerice (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Snowman99, gjlang

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilnut's Profile
Date Registered:April 29, 2006
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilnut
Real Name:mark
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Mon, 03 July 2006 10:36
Re: Pronger traded to the Ducks !!
Last Visited:Tue, 03 March 2009 22:25
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Spruce Grove
Interests:Sports
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1982
Show all messages by oilnut


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca