This day on January 16
Acquired: Brian Benning (1993)
Departed: Josef Beranek (1993) Greg Hawgood (1993) Fredrik Olausson (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Xombie, sparkymark160177, Biguke99, Som3guy, kamikaze, AusOiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ahobbs's Profile
Date Registered:April 28, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ahobbs
Real Name:adrian j hobbs
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 21 November 2006 14:08
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:calgary
Occupation:restuarant and lounge owner
Interests:hockey, most sports
Date Of Birth:November 09, 1963
MSN Messenger:a_jhobbs%40msn.com
Show all messages by ahobbs


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca