This day on March 19
Acquired: Bobby Allen (2002) Mike York (2002)
Departed: Sean Brown (2002) Rem Murray (2002) Tom Poti (2002)

Happy Birthday To: duffin06, JPro, burkesajoker, arc131, dumpNchase, RollercoasterRider, EpicallyFaithful

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
expls2's Profile
Date Registered:March 25, 2006
Message Count:13 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by expls2
Real Name:James
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 06 April 2006 22:01
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Minnesota
Last Visited:Sun, 23 April 2006 10:38
Location:Brooks Alberta
Occupation:Owner of a roofing comapany
Interests:hockey baseball
Date Of Birth:October 13, 1987
Show all messages by expls2

Copyright © 1996-2018.
All content is property of and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to
Privacy Statement

Hosted by