This day on July 17
Acquired: Ryan Flinn (2007) T.J. Kemp (2007) T.J. Reynolds (2007)
Departed: Marty Reasoner (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Lee Ovaltine, NCOil, Unscarred, blue_and_copper_fan, Cracker187, allezexpos, kdee, ewinter, kevinder, PunkInDrublic

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Ontario_Oilfan's Profile
Date Registered:August 10, 2002
Message Count:16 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ontario_Oilfan
Real Name:Ontario Oilfan
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 28 April 2006 05:00
Re: Call me crazy...
Last Visited:Sun, 29 March 2009 14:36
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://ontariooilfan.blogspot.com
Gender:Male
Location:London, Ontario
Occupation:IT Professional
Interests:Computers, Games, Hockey
Date Of Birth:June 17, 1981
Show all messages by Ontario_Oilfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca