This day on May 27
Departed: Jeff Chychrun (1994) Allan Rourke (2008)

Happy Birthday To: mdmds, rockz27, Darth Greene

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Suomalainen's Profile
Date Registered:May 14, 2002
Message Count:2383 Messages(s) (0.75 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Suomalainen
Real Name:DJ
Status: 2 Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sun, 13 May 2018 18:01
Clare Drake passes away
Last Visited:Sat, 26 May 2018 22:50
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Austin, TX
Biography:Proud of my Finnish Heritage formerly niinimaa44, a lifetime ago. I'm not a puckbunny, just a gay guy
Date Of Birth:April 21, 1978
Show all messages by Suomalainen


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca