This day on January 21
Acquired: Brian Glynn (1992)
Departed: David Shaw (1992)

Happy Birthday To: oilersfan79, infatty, Kwaku, Goodtimes, a caring fan, wgoodbye, oilerman11, Edmoilers, O1L3R5!

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilersRule's Profile
Date Registered:February 15, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilersRule
Real Name:Chris
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 15 February 2006 09:43
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.blogspot.com/oilsource
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Management
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:January 14, 1975
Show all messages by OilersRule


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca