This day on October 16
None

Happy Birthday To: Pouzar, duckys42

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
rawdukes's Profile
Date Registered:December 17, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rawdukes
Real Name:Darin
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 17 December 2005 09:03
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Computer Support
Interests:Computers, hockey
Biography:Played in the native leagues
Date Of Birth:January 14, 1968
Show all messages by rawdukes


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca