This day on September 19
Acquired: Vincent Damphousse (1991) Peter Ing (1991) Luke Richardson (1991) Scott Thornton (1991) Rem Murray (1995)
Departed: Glenn Anderson (1991) Grant Fuhr (1991) Mike Bishai (2005)

Happy Birthday To: Sens_Fan, Nav1, Nitty_Gritty_Smytty, Oilfanforever11

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oiler_fan11's Profile
Date Registered:December 15, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oiler_fan11
Real Name:justcausing@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 20 December 2005 14:51
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:n/a
Interests:n/a
Date Of Birth:May 26, 1981
Show all messages by Oiler_fan11


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca