This day on October 15
Acquired: Jason Bowen (1997)

Happy Birthday To: OiLeR-LoVeR, Thundercat, sloiler

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oiler_Nut1's Profile
Date Registered:December 14, 2005
Message Count:18 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oiler_Nut1
Real Name:Garry Bhullar
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sun, 09 April 2006 19:18
Re: Review:
Last Visited:Tue, 13 June 2006 09:40
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:June 24, 1982
Show all messages by Oiler_Nut1


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca