This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Esko's Profile
Date Registered:November 22, 2005
Message Count:72 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Esko
Real Name:Eric
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 11 June 2010 11:43
Re: Oilers bring in top prospect Hall for visit
Last Visited:Sun, 03 April 2011 15:33
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Ft. Sask
Occupation:Student
Interests:Snowboarding
Date Of Birth:October 12, 1990
AIM Handle:Esko90
Show all messages by Esko


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca