This day on October 18
Acquired: Randy Gregg (1982)

Happy Birthday To: chimera28_istheman, ct_cruiser, DAVEBF100, bcon, KT84, Chrome, HockeyFan4Life, sparky99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ATARI's Profile
Date Registered:June 29, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ATARI
Real Name:Derek
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Fri, 20 September 2013 14:22
Email:derk_dig@hotmail.com
Location:Gateway to the North
Occupation:civil servant
Date Of Birth:June 14, 1976
Show all messages by ATARI


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca