This day on November 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Stars99, ispeekthetruth, Stars99Lobo37, MarleeKC, COC_Cougars, captain16, duckman5432

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hockeygirl14's Profile
Date Registered:November 17, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hockeygirl14
Real Name:charlene
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 17 November 2005 22:18
Email:sexy_thang64@hotmail.com
Location:edmonton
Occupation:student
Interests:hockey
Biography:love hockey
Date Of Birth:September 14, 1987
Yahoo Messenger:roadrunnersgirl17
MSN Messenger:sexy_thang64%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by hockeygirl14


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca