This day on November 21
Departed: Jesse Boulerice (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Snowman99, gjlang

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
caLLshot's Profile
Date Registered:September 14, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by caLLshot
Real Name:marianne c.l.
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 22 September 2005 08:46
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Female
Location:edmonton + quebec
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1984
Show all messages by caLLshot


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca