This day on November 18
None

Happy Birthday To: Stars99, ispeekthetruth, Stars99Lobo37, MarleeKC, COC_Cougars, captain16, duckman5432

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
rswiz's Profile
Date Registered:August 02, 2005
Message Count:63 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rswiz
Real Name:Rob
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 24 February 2009 12:03
Re: Pregame: Tampa Bay @ Edmonton (Game #60)
Last Visited:Sun, 19 April 2009 18:30
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:St. Albert
Occupation:Programmer Analyst
Interests:Computers and Hockey
Date Of Birth:September 14, 1971
Show all messages by rswiz


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca