This day on March 19
Acquired: Bobby Allen (2002) Mike York (2002)
Departed: Sean Brown (2002) Rem Murray (2002) Tom Poti (2002)

Happy Birthday To: duffin06, JPro, burkesajoker, arc131, dumpNchase, RollercoasterRider, EpicallyFaithful

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Phillsky's Profile
Date Registered:February 05, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Phillsky
Real Name:Per-Erik Makitalo
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 22 February 2005 02:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Lulea Sweden
Occupation:IT Technician
Date Of Birth:April 21, 1963
ICQ Message Form: 6822117
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender Email:


Show all messages by Phillsky

Copyright © 1996-2018.
All content is property of and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to
Privacy Statement

Hosted by