This day on September 20
None

Happy Birthday To: dk19, mabfan, nemorrison, oilfan94, hackm, oilchamp_34, kev9in, SuperOilerFan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
should've kept Vyborny's Profile
Date Registered:November 15, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by should've kept Vyborny
Real Name:Eddie Torres
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 09 January 2007 21:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Central Ohio
Occupation:A basement dwelling Blue Jackets fan.
Interests:Hockey on the noodle, call me one that fell far form the normal American tree or a 2%er.
Biography:Lost in the woods, no TP? Grab a Leaf. Hockey fan, I like the way the Oil flows, I like the way Craig coaches with balls ie; defend my offense. I hate the Predators and no cup Blues...since 67 and no cup! I like player loyalty, Yzerman rules right along with Rhino ready to be the heir apparent to Steve. My first NHL game was the Barons vs. the Caps in 1976, addicted ever since.
Date Of Birth:September 14, 1968
Show all messages by should've kept Vyborny


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca