This day on December 18
Acquired: Sergei Zholtok (2000)
Departed: Chad Kilger (2000)

Happy Birthday To: mightyj, wally97, Andrew B, Kimi1985, Bossy22

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilerdynasty's Profile
Date Registered:May 13, 2002
Message Count:229 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilerdynasty
Real Name:Jay Parr-Pearson
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 09 February 2009 06:53
Re: Great Post...
Last Visited:Sat, 13 September 2014 07:03
Email:jepp73@hotmail.com
Homepage:http://www.est1979.com/
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:CET
Interests:Oilers Hockey
Date Of Birth:October 12, 1973
Show all messages by oilerdynasty


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca