This day on July 17
Acquired: Ryan Flinn (2007) T.J. Kemp (2007) T.J. Reynolds (2007)
Departed: Marty Reasoner (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Lee Ovaltine, NCOil, Unscarred, blue_and_copper_fan, Cracker187, allezexpos, kdee, ewinter, kevinder, PunkInDrublic

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hemskyfan's Profile
Date Registered:March 18, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hemskyfan
Real Name:Jon
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 11 January 2005 15:28
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:June 20, 1982
Show all messages by hemskyfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca